Mannschaften

In der aktuellen Saison stellt der Schießsportverein Lohne folgende Mannschaften:

LG Damenklasse

1. Mannschaft

  • Eva Olberding
  • Sonja Haake
  • Natalie Winter
  • Jessica Henke

2. Mannschaft

  • Michaela Keßelnschläger
  • Irmgard Uchtmann
  • Andrea Thamm
  • Sylvia Triemer
  • Annette Honkomp

3. Mannschaft

  • Sandra Olberding
  • Michaela Thomessen
  • Kelly Heitmann
  • Petra Abeln

LG Schützenklasse

1.Mannschaft

  • Gerd Pieper
  • Frank Überwasser
  • Christoph Kolhoff
  • Markus Schulte

2.Mannschaft

  • Helge Kröger
  • Michael Kohl
  • Michael Heseding
  • Ludger Thomann
  • Michael Nowack

3.Mannschaft

  • Jens Kröger
  • Johannes Lohmann
  • Felix Muhle
  • Johannes Meyer
  • Olberding Mike
  • Braje Steffen

LG Altersklasse

1.Mannschaft

  • Gottfried Sieve-Lefferding
  • Alfons Krümpelbeck
  • Manfred Vagelpohl
  • Clemens Buschmann

2.Mannschaft

  • Alfred Kathmann
  • Peter Olberding
  • Martin Meyer
  • Norbert Vornhagen
  • Werner Zumdohme

3.Mannschaft

  • Paul Dödtmann
  • Rudi Bente
  • Peter Zumdohme
  • Rudi Wöhrmann
  • Gerd Heseding

4.Mannschaft

  • Markus Engelmann
  • Axel Krüwel
  • Hannes Achterberg
  • Michel Bohmann

5.Mannschaft

  • Günther Möllmann
  • Daniel Anghel
  • Frank Witte
  • Markus Olberding
  • Dieter Nordlohne

LG Seniorenklasse

1.Mannschaft

  • Erwin Sieverding
  • Manfred Thomann
  • Franz Hackmann
  • Marzell Lamping

2.Mannschaft

  • Josef Ruholl
  • Franz Elsen
  • Heinz Sieverding
  • Klaus Thomann
  • Günther Kampsen

KK Altersklasse

Lohne I

  • Gottfried Sieve-Lefferding
  • Clemens Buschmann
  • Manfred Vagelpohl
  • Alfons Krümpelbeck

Lohne II

  • Günther Möllmann
  • Axel Krüvel
  • Daniel Angehl
  • Frank Witte
  • Markus Olberding

Lohne III

  • Michel Bohmann
  • Norbert Vornhagen
  • Martin Meyer
  • Werner Zumdohme
  • Alfred Kathmann

Lohne IV

  • Peter Zumdohme
  • Hannes Achterberg
  • Andrea Möllmann
  • Sonja Hake
  • Markus Engelmann

Lohne V

  • Paul Dödtmann
  • Rudi Wöhrmann
  • Rudi Bente
  • Hans-Dieter Honkomp

KK Schützenklasse

Lohne I

  • Markus Schulte
  • Gerd Pieper
  • Frank Überwasser
  • Christoph Kollhoff

Lohne II

  • Helge Kröger
  • Michael Kohl
  • Michael Heseding
  • Ludger Thomann
  • Michael Nowack

Lohne III

  • Alexander Westerhoff
  • Jens Kröger
  • Johannes Meyer
  • Cederic Olberding
  • Steffen Braje